US Business Visa Consultant india | Winny Immigration USA Investor Visa

Invest in the United States of America

When we look at a map to find a path to our intended destination, we look at various possible routes. We look for the one that will get us to our destination the fastest, and with as little difficulty and uncertainty as possible. The terrain of immigration law in the United States can be complex and confusing, even for those of us who deal with it on a daily basis. If you are prepared to invest $500,000 in the U.S. economy, it is very likely that the EB-5 visa represents the best possible path to a Green Card for you and your family. With few exceptions, this is the only path to a Green Card that is direct and guaranteed, as long as you are able to make the necessary investment and meet certain basic requirements. The benefits are unrestricted:

the successful EB-5 applicant and his or her family are immediately able to live, work and go to school in the United States.

After 21 months, the applicant can petition the government to make the Green Card permanent. And after 5 years, the investor and his/her family qualify for naturalization as full American Citizens.

When comparing the probability of attaining an EB-5 visa with other visa categories such as F-1 Student Visa, L-1 Intra- Company Transferee Visa, EB-1 and EB-2 Extraordinary/ Exceptional Ability Visas. E-1 Treaty and Trader Visa, E-2 Treaty Investor Visa, H-1B Employment Visa; most of these visas apart from EB-5 are both temporary and conditional, and depend on factors outside the applicant’s control.

A visa that allows the applicant to immigrate to the United States; that does not dictate what you do or where you live sand cannot be revoked if your fortunes change; that provides you with unconditional access to the benefits of the U.S. Residency – such a thing is a rare opportunity.

The EB5 being the only open program that leads to attaining a US Green Card, is immensely popular amongst wealthy industrialists and entrepreneurs who would like to settle in the United States within less than a year’s time. With investment amount starting $500,000, which would be invested in one of the USICS certified Government Regional centers across the country. Your investment amount shall be used for developing real estate and by creating 10 full time jobs, thereby aiding the US economy. Our company’s primary motto is to ensure you and your family are established and settled in your dream destination.

Benefits of Investing in USA:

  • No language, educational, professional or age prerequisite;
  • No business training, management requirement;
  • Processing time 8-12 months;
  • Work, Live, own a business or a property anywhere in the USA;
  • Take your spouse and unmarried children below 21 years with you;
  • Avail almost all health, education and PR benefits as a US national